ФИО педагога  Учебное объединение № группы Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб
  Биоквантум    СОШ №2 8.30 - 10.30       8.30 - 10.30  
  0.1   15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00
Швецова Е.Ю. 0.2       15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00
  углуб.   17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00    
  Биоквантум СОШ №11   8.30 - 10.30   8.30 - 10.30    
  0.1 15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00  
Бовина М.Л. 0.2     15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00  
  углуб. 17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00      
  Наноквантум СОШ №11 13.00 - 15.00       13.00 - 15.00  
  0.1 15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00  
Коробенкова Н.А. 0.2     15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00  
  углуб. 17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00      
Чунихин С.С. Наноквантум сбор.   8.30 - 10.30   8.30 - 10.30    
СОШ №13       12.30 - 14.30   11.30 - 13.30
0.2   15.00 - 17.00   15.00 - 17.00    
углуб.   17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00    
Руссков Г.Ю. iT-квантум сбор. 8.30 - 10.30       8.30 - 10.30  
0.1 15.00- 17.00       15.00 - 17.00  
0.2     15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00  
углуб. 17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00      
Вернигора С.М. iT-квантум 0.1   15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00
0.2       17.00 - 19.00   17.00 - 19.00
углуб.       19.00 - 20.00    
Марков Н.П. iT-квантум СОШ №11   8.30 - 10.30   8.30 - 10.30    
0.1   17.00 - 19.00   15.00 - 17.00    
углуб.   19.00 - 20.00        
Богатырев Р.О. VR/AR-квантум СОШ №11 13.00 - 15.00       13.00 - 15.00  
0.1 15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00  
0.2     15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00  
углуб. 17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00      
Тимофеев Н.А. VR/AR-квантум сбор.   8.30 - 10.30   8.30 - 10.30    
0.1   15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00
0.2       15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00
углуб.   17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00    
Локтина С.С. Хайтек   СОШ №2 8.30 - 10.30       8.30 - 10.30  
0.1 15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00  
0.2     15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00  
углуб. 17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00      
Шакаев М.А. Хайтек   СОШ №11   8.30 - 10.30   8.30 - 10.30    
0.1   15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00
0.2       15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00
углуб.   17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00    
Лаврушкин С.А. Энерджиквантум сбор. 8.30 - 10.30       8.30 - 10.30  
0.1 15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00  
0.2     15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00  
углуб. 17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00      
Виноградова А.В. Энерджиквантум СОШ №11   8.30 - 10.30   8.30 - 10.30    
0.1   15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00
0.2       15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00
углуб.   17.00 - 20.00   17.00 - 20.00    
Яковлев Ю.И. Квантошахматы   0.1 15.00 - 17.00   15.00 - 17.00      
0.2 17.00 - 19.00   17.00 - 19.00      
углуб. 19.00 - 20.00          
Юматова Л.С. Математика   сбор. 8.30 - 10.30       8.30 - 10.30  
0.1 15.00 - 17.00       15.00 - 17.00  
0.2     15.00 - 17.00   17.00 - 19.00  
0.3 17.00 - 19.00   17.00 - 19.00      
углуб. 19.00 - 20.00   19.00 - 20.00      
Борщева Е.С. Английский язык   сбор.   8.30 - 10.30   8.30 - 10.30    
0.1   15.00 - 17.00   15.00 - 17.00    
0.2   17.00 - 19.00       15.00 - 17.00
0.3       17.00 - 19.00   17.00 - 19.00
углуб.   19.00 - 20.00   19.00 - 20.00